Palmyra-Riverton Athletic Assoc.
Player Login
Contact Information:
426 Linden Ave.
Riverton, NJ 08077
Email: info@palrivaa.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
For Coaches
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


03/22/14 Event: Boys Baseball Camp hosted by Palmyra High School 9:00AM Boys Baseball Field at Legion Field, Palmyra  
04/12/14 Event: Opening Day! 8:30AM Riverton Park  
05/1/14 Event: Picture Day 5:30PM Sacred Heart Gym  
05/9/14 Event: PHS Prom night 6:00PM  
05/30/14 Event: Palmyra 8th grade dance 4:00PM  
06/4/14 Event: Palmyra 7th & 8th grade awards night 6:00PM  
06/5/14 Event: PHS awards night 6:00PM  
06/9/14 Event: Riverton School Mt Misery trip 8:00AM  
06/10/14 Event: Riverton School Mt Misery trip 8:00AM  
06/11/14 Event: Riverton School Mt Misery trip 8:00AM  
06/12/14 Event: Riverton School Mt Misery trip 8:00AM  
06/13/14 Event: Riverton School Mt Misery trip 8:00AM  
06/17/14 Event: PRAA Awards Night 6:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
06/18/14 Event: Riverton 8th grade graduation 4:00PM  
06/19/14 Event: Riverton 8th grade dance 4:00PM  
01/13/15 Event: Open Board Meeting 7:30PM Whislers Inn  
01/24/15 Event: In-Person Registration 9:00AM Charles Street School Gym  
01/31/15 Event: In-Person Registration 9:00AM Charles Street School Gym  
02/10/15 Event: Open Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
02/14/15 Event: In-Person Registration 9:00AM Charles Street School Gym  
02/24/15 Event: Open Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
02/27/15 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
03/9/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gum  
03/10/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gum  
03/10/15 Event: Open Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
03/16/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gum  
03/17/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gum  
03/21/15 Event: Fields Clean Up Day 9:00AM Legion, Riverton Park and Charles Street School  
03/23/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gum  
03/24/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gum  
03/24/15 Event: Open Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
03/31/15 Event: PHS Baseball Spaghetti Dinner 6:30PM Palmyra High School Cafeteria  
04/7/15 Event: Open Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
04/11/15 Event: Pal Riv Opening Day 9:00AM Parade From Riverton to Legion Field in Palmyra  
04/21/15 Event: Open Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
04/30/15 Event: Picture Day 4:00PM Sacred Heart Gymnasium  
05/8/15 Event: PHS Prom Night 6:00PM  
05/12/15 Event: Pal Riv AA Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
05/14/15 Event: PHS Spring Concert 6:00PM  
05/29/15 Event: Palmyra 7th & 8th grade trip 1:00PM  
05/29/15 Event: Palmyra Ice Cream Social 6:00PM  
06/3/15 Event: 7th / 8th Grade Awards/Graduation Night 6:00PM  
06/5/15 Event: Palmyra 8th Grade Dance 6:00PM  
06/16/15 Event: Pal Riv Awards Night 6:00PM Palmyra High School Auditorium  
11/17/15 Event: In Person Basketball Registration 6:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
11/28/15 Event: PRAA Night at Curran's 8:00PM  
12/3/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
12/8/15 Event: December Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
12/10/15 Event: Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
12/12/15 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
12/12/15 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
12/12/15 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: 4th and Above 2:30PM Palmyra Community Center  
12/19/15 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
12/19/15 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
12/19/15 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: 4th and Above 2:30PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/4/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/4/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/4/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/5/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/5/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/5/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/6/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/6/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/6/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/9/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/9/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/9/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 4th and Above 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/11/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/11/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/11/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/12/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/12/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/12/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/13/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/13/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/19/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/19/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/19/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/20/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/20/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/20/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/23/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/23/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/23/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 4th and Above 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/25/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/25/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/25/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/26/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/26/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/26/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/27/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/27/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/30/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/30/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/30/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 4th and Above 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/1/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/1/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/1/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/2/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/2/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/2/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/3/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/3/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/3/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/6/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/6/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/6/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 4th and Above 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/8/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/8/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/8/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/9/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/9/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/9/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/10/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/10/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/10/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/15/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/15/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/15/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/16/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/16/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/16/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/17/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/17/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/17/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/20/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/20/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/20/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 4th and Above 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/22/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/22/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/22/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/23/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/23/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/23/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/24/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/24/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/24/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/27/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Clinics: K-1st 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/27/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 2nd-3rd 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/27/16 Event: PRAA Basketball Intramural Games: 4th and Above 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/29/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/29/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/29/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/1/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/1/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/1/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/2/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/2/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/2/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/7/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/7/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/7/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/8/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/8/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/8/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/9/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/9/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/9/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/14/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/14/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/14/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/15/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/15/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/15/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/16/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/16/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/16/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/21/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/21/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/21/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/22/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/22/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/22/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/23/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/23/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/23/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/28/16 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/28/16 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/28/16 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/29/16 Event: U8 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/29/16 Event: U10 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/29/16 Event: U12 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/30/16 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/30/16 Event: U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/30/16 Event: Boys Babe Ruth 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
04/9/16 Event: Opening Day 9:00AM Legion Field  
04/13/16 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Cinn Phillies 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
04/21/16 Cinn Diamondbacks @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/26/16 Boys Majors PR1 Reigel @ Cinn Diamondbacks 6:15PM Memorial Field 1
04/27/16 Cinn Royals @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/28/16 Boys Majors PR1 Reigel @ Cinn Phillies 6:15PM Memorial Field 1
05/4/16 Boys Majors PR1 Reigel @ Cinn Royals 6:15PM Memorial Field 1
05/9/16 Boys Majors PR1 Reigel @ Cinn Yankess 6:15PM Memorial Field 1
05/11/16 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Cinn Rockies 6:00PM Memorial Field 2
05/12/16 Cinn Diamondbacks @ Boys Majors PR1 Reigel 5:45PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/17/16 Cinn Phillies @ Boys Majors PR1 Reigel 5:45PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/18/16 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Cinn Pirates 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/19/16 Boys Majors PR1 Reigel @ Cinn Phillies 6:15PM Memorial Field 1
05/23/16 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Cinn Orioles 6:00PM Memorial Field 2
05/23/16 Boys Majors PR1 Reigel @ Cinn Diamondbacks 6:15PM Memorial Field 1
06/1/16 Cinn Pirates @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
02/6/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/6/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/6/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/7/17 Event: PRAA Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
02/8/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/10/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups- CANCELLED 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/10/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups- CANCELLED 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/13/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/13/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/13/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/15/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/15/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/17/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/17/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/20/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups- CANCELLED 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/20/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups- CANCELLED 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/20/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups- CANCELLED 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/21/17 Event: PRAA Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
02/22/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/22/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/24/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/24/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/27/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/27/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
02/27/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/1/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/1/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/3/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/3/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/5/17 Event: Baseball/ Softball registration deadline 12:00AM  
03/6/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/6/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/6/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/7/17 Event: PRAA Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
03/8/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/10/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/13/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/13/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/13/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/15/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/15/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMCharles St School - gym 
03/16/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/17/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/18/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 12:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/20/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups- CANCELLED 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/20/17 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Ridgway 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/20/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/20/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/21/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm FieldCancelled
03/21/17 Event: PRAA Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
03/22/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/22/17 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Ridgway 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/23/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/23/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/24/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/24/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/24/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PMCharles St School - gym 
03/24/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/25/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 10:00AMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/25/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 10:30AMCharles St School - softball 
03/25/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 12:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/25/17 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Ridgway 1:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/27/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups- CANCELLED 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/27/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/27/17 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Ridgway 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/27/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/27/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 8:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/28/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/28/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/28/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/29/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/29/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/29/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/29/17 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Ridgway 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/30/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/30/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 5:30PMCharles St School - softball 
03/30/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 6:00PMCharles Street School - Grass 1 
03/30/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PMLegion Field - Softball 
03/30/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/30/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/31/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/31/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 6:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/31/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - SoftballCancelled
03/31/17 Event: Winter Warm-ups 7:00PM Charles Street School Gym  
03/31/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 7:00PMCharles St School - gym 
04/1/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 9:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
04/1/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 12:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/2/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 11:00AMCharles St School - softball 
04/2/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/3/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/3/17 BT-Black @ Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
04/3/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/3/17 Girls U14 Rex(3) @ Mt. Laurel(9) 6:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
04/3/17 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Ridgway 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/4/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/4/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 5:30PMCharles St School - softball 
04/4/17 Girls U8 PR1 - Bell @ DEL1-Arnold 6:15PM Delanco West Avenue
04/4/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:20PMCharles St School - softball 
04/4/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/4/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/4/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/4/17 Event: PRAA Board Meeting 7:30PM Whistler's Inn  
04/5/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/5/17 BT-Gold(4) @ Girls U10 Fencl(4) 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
04/5/17 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Ridgway 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/6/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 5:30PMCharles St School - softball 
04/6/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/6/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 6:15PMCharles Street School - Grass 3Cancelled
04/6/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/6/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/6/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/7/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/7/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/8/17 Event: OPENING DAY 8:00AM Legion Field  
04/8/17 Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 12:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/8/17 DLRN2-Edmonds @ Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 12:00PM Legion Field - Softball
04/8/17 Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 2:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/8/17 Boys Farm PR2 Minnix @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 2:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/8/17 BC-1(19) @ Girls U12 May(5) 2:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/8/17 Delran(10) @ Girls U14 Rex(2) 4:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/9/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 12:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/10/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/10/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ RIV-Maute 6:15PM Riv Whomsley3 Cancelled
04/10/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/10/17 Girls U14 Rex @ Pineland Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A- CARP (Indian Mills)
04/11/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/11/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/11/17 BC @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
04/11/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/11/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/11/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/12/17 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Cinn Diamondbacks 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
04/12/17 Cinn Orioles @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/12/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/13/17 Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni @ DLRN2-Sloat 6:00AM Delran CP Turf
04/13/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/13/17 Cinn Cubs @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/13/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 6:15PMCharles Street School - Grass 1 
04/13/17 Girls U10 Fencl(1) @ BC-2(5) 6:15PM BC Grant
04/13/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/13/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/14/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/14/17 Boys Farm PR2 Minnix @ Edgewater Park 6:00PM Kite Field
04/14/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/15/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 9:00AMCharles St School - softball 
04/15/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 9:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
04/15/17 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 11:00AM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/15/17 Girls U8 PR1 - Bell @ BT-Gold 1:00PM Skimmer 3
04/15/17 Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer @ Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 1:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/15/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ DLRN1-Lovitt 3:00PM Delran CP Turf
04/15/17 Moorestown Black(14) @ Girls U14 Rex(3) 4:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/15/17 Delanco @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/15/17 Girls U12 May @ Riverside (12U RIV) 6:00PM Whomsley 1
04/17/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/17/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/17/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/18/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/18/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 5:45PMCharles St School - softball 
04/18/17 Boys Farm PR2 Minnix @ Burlington 6:00PM Logan Field
04/18/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/18/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/18/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/19/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 9:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
04/19/17 Cinn Indians @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/19/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:15PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/19/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
04/20/17 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Cinn Cubs 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
04/20/17 Cherry Hill National (12U CHN-1) @ Girls U12 May 6:00PM Legion Field - Softball
04/20/17 Cinn Phillies @ Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/20/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/20/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
04/21/17 Cinn Royals @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/21/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/22/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 9:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
04/22/17 DEL-SHA @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 10:00AM Delanco West Avenue
04/22/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ BC 10:00AM BC Grant Tball
04/22/17 DLRN3-Spinelli @ Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 10:00AM Charles St School - softball
04/22/17 Riv-Nowlan(6) @ Girls U10 Fencl(7) 11:00AM Whomsley 1
04/22/17 Boys Farm PR2 Minnix @ Delanco 2:00PM Delanco West Avenue
04/24/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/24/17 Girls U8 PR1 - Bell @ DLRN1-Whitmeyer 6:15PM Delran CP Turf
04/24/17 Girls U10 Fencl(5) @ DLRN-1(7) 6:15PM Notre Dame Softball Field
04/24/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/25/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/25/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 5:30PMCharles St School - softball 
04/25/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/25/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/25/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/26/17 Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski @ Cinn As 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
04/26/17 Cinn Pirates @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/26/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
04/26/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/27/17 Girls U12 May @ Cinnaminson (CIN) 6:00PM Wood Park - Field 2
04/27/17 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Edgewater Park 6:00PM Kite Field
04/27/17 Cinn Rockies @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/27/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/27/17 DEL-SHA @ Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
04/27/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/28/17 Boys Farm PR2 Minnix @ Riverside 6:00PM Whomsley 1
04/28/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/28/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/29/17 Event: Picture Day 9:00AM Legion Field  
04/29/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 9:00AMCharles St School - softball 
04/29/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 9:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
04/29/17 Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni @ BT-Black 10:00AM Skimmer Complex-Burlington
04/29/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ BT-Black 12:00PM Burlington Township Ridgewood Field
04/29/17 EPAA(1) @ Girls U10 Fencl(6) 12:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/29/17 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 1:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/29/17 MT-Moorestown @ Girls U12 May 2:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/29/17 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 3:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/29/17 Cherry Hill(12) @ Girls U14 Rex(2) 4:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/29/17 Burlington @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/29/17 BCYAA @ Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 7:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/1/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/1/17 Girls U14 Rex @ Cherry Hill 6:15PM Cherry Hill West HS
05/1/17 DEL1-Arnold @ Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/1/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/2/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/2/17 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ BCYAA 6:00PM Willingboro- Allen Parker Field
05/2/17 EPAA-Coleman @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/2/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/2/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/3/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 5:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/3/17 Cinn As @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/3/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
05/3/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/4/17 Cinn White Sox @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/4/17 Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer @ Cinn Phillies 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/4/17 Girls U10 Fencl(4) @ BT-Black(2) 6:15PM Skimmer Complex-Burlington
05/4/17 Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni @ Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/4/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/4/17 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/5/17 Cinn Cubs @ Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/5/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/6/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 9:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
05/6/17 RIV-Maute @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 10:00AM Charles St School - softball
05/6/17 Girls U8 PR1 - Bell @ BC-1 10:00AM BC Grant
05/6/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ EPAA-Coleman 10:00AM Memorial Park T-Ball Field
05/6/17 Girls U10 Fencl(1) @ BCYAA(2) 11:45AM Willingboro-Pennypacker
05/6/17 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 1:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/6/17 Girls U12 May @ DEL 2:00PM Delanco Field of Dreams
05/6/17 Riverside @ Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 5:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/6/17 Edgewater Park @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/8/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/8/17 CHN-1 @ Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/8/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/9/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/9/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/9/17 Burlington @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/9/17 Maple Shade Force(7) @ Girls U14 Rex(4) 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
05/9/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/10/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 5:15PMCharles St School - softball 
05/10/17 Cinn Diamondbacks @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/10/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
05/10/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/11/17 DLRN2-Sloat @ Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons 1:00PM Charles St School - softball
05/11/17 Practice: Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 5:30PMCharles St School - softball 
05/11/17 Boys Farm PR2 Minnix @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/11/17 Cinn Orioles @ Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/11/17 EPAA @ Girls U12 May 6:10PM Legion Field - Softball
05/11/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:45PMCharles St School - softball 
05/12/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/12/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/13/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 9:00AMCharles St School - softball 
05/13/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 9:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
05/13/17 Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 1:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/13/17 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 3:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/13/17 Riverside @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/13/17 Delanco @ Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 7:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/15/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/15/17 Girls U8 PR1 - Bell @ BT-Black 6:15PM Skimmer Complex-Burlington
05/15/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/16/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 5:15PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/16/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 5:15PMLegion Batting Cages 
05/16/17 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/16/17 BT-Black @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/16/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/16/17 Adubon @ Girls U14 Rex 7:00PM Legion Field - Softball
05/17/17 Cinn Royals @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/17/17 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Cinn Rockies 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/17/17 Cherry Hill National (12U CHN-2) @ Girls U12 May 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/17/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
05/18/17 Cinn Phillies @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/18/17 BC-1 @ Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/18/17 DLRN1-Lovitt @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/19/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/19/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/19/17 Girls U14 Rex @ Sacred Heart 7:00PM Westhampton Complex Bridge Street Field 2
05/20/17 EPAA-Koveloski @ Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 10:00AM Charles St School - softball
05/20/17 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Riverside 11:00AM Whomsley 1
05/20/17 Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 1:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/20/17 Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 3:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/20/17 BCYAA @ Boys Farm PR2 Minnix 5:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/22/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/22/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/22/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/23/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/23/17 Girls U12 May @ BT-Black 6:15PM Burlington Township Middle School
05/23/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/23/17 Riverdel @ Girls U14 Rex 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
05/24/17 Cinn White Sox @ Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/24/17 Girls U12 May @ DLRN-1 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/24/17 Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino @ EPAA-Koveloski 6:15PM Edgewater Park Memorial Field
05/24/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
05/25/17 Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski @ Cinn Royals 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/25/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 6:00PM Charles St School - softball
05/25/17 Cinn As @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/25/17 DLRN-2 @ Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball Cancelled
05/26/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Cox 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/26/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/26/17 Girls U14 Rex @ Cinnaminson Pirates 8:00PM Wood Park Field 3
05/27/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 9:00AMCharles St School - softball 
05/29/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/29/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/29/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/30/17 Girls T-Ball PR2 - Hemmons @ Girls T-Ball PR1 - Ferroni 6:00PM Charles St School - softball
05/30/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/30/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/30/17 Girls U14 Rex @ Marlton Thunder Black 7:30PM Arrowhead Park (Marlton) Rothman Field
05/31/17 Boys Rookie PR3 Cox @ Cinn Cubs 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/31/17 Cinn Diamondbacks @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/31/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
05/31/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/1/17 Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer @ Cinn Orioles 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
06/1/17 DLRN-2 @ Girls U10 Fencl 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
06/1/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Zaneski 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/2/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/3/17 Practice: Girls U10 Fencl 8:00AMLegion Field - Softball 
06/3/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 9:00AMCharles St School - softball 
06/5/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/5/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
06/5/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/6/17 Cinn As @ Boys Rookie PR2 Peiffer 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
06/6/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/7/17 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/7/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR1 - Bell 6:15PMCharles St School - softball 
06/7/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/9/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/10/17 Practice: Girls U8 PR2 - Miller/Pellegrino 9:00AMCharles St School - softball 
06/12/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/13/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/14/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/16/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/19/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/20/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/21/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/23/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/26/17 Practice: Girls U12 May 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/27/17 Practice: Girls U14 Rex 6:30PMLegion Field - Softball 







Home | News | Schedules | For Coaches | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


LeaguePro

Sponsors