Palmyra-Riverton Athletic Assoc.
Player Login
Contact Information:
426 Linden Ave.
Riverton, NJ 08077
Email: info@palrivaa.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
For Coaches
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


01/6/18 Event: K-1st Basketball Clinic 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/6/18 Event: 2nd-3rd Grade Basketball Clinic 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/6/18 Event: Boys D3 Longo BBall Practice 2:00PM  
01/6/18 Pemberton Boys D2 @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 3:45PM Palmyra Community Center
01/6/18 Burlington Boys D2 Team 2 @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 4:45PM Palmyra Community Center
01/7/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo @ Delanco Boys D3 Varga 10:00AM Riverside High School
01/9/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/10/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/10/18 PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 @ Edgewater Boys D2 6:30PM EP Ridgeway
01/10/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/10/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/11/18 Event: Boys 3rd-4th Grade BBall Practice 5:30PM  
01/11/18 Riverside Boys D2 Team M @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 7:30PM Palmyra Community Center
01/13/18 Burlington Boys D3 Chris @ PRAA Boys D3 - Team 2 Yansick 2:45PM Palmyra Community Center
01/13/18 Burlington Boys D2 - Team 1 @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 3:45PM Palmyra Community Center
01/16/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/17/18 Event: Boys D2 Team 1 BBall Practice 6:00PM  
01/17/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/17/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/17/18 Event: Boys D2 Team 2 BBalll Practice 7:00PM  
01/17/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/20/18 Event: K-1st Basketball Clinic 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/20/18 Event: 2nd-3rd Grade Basketball Clinic 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/20/18 Event: Boys D3 Yansick BBall Practice 2:00PM  
01/20/18 Burlington Boys D3 Carlos @ PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center
01/20/18 Riverside Boys D2 Team M @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 4:00PM Palmyra Community Center
01/20/18 Event: Girls 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 5:00PM  
01/21/18 PRAA Girls D2 @ Edgewater Park Girls D 2 10:30AM Riverside High School
01/22/18 Event: Boys 3rd-4th Grade Team Longo BBall Practice 5:30PM  
01/22/18 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/22/18 Pemberton Boys D3 @ PRAA Boys D3 - Team 2 Yansick 6:30PM Palmyra Community Center
01/22/18 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/22/18 Event: Boys 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 7:30PM  
01/22/18 PRAA Girls D2 @ Edgewater Park Girls D 2 7:30PM EP Ridgeway
01/22/18 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/23/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/24/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/24/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/24/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/25/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo @ Edgewater Boys D3 Team 1 6:30PM EP Ridgeway Cancelled
01/27/18 Event: K-1st Basketball Clinic 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/27/18 Event: 2nd-3rd Grade Basketball Clinic 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
01/27/18 Event: Boys 3rd-4th Grade BBall Practice 2:00PM  
01/27/18 Event: Boys 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 3:00PM  
01/27/18 Event: Girls 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 4:00PM  
01/28/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 2 Yansick @ Edgewater Boys D3 Team 1 10:00AM Riverside High School #2
01/28/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo @ Edgewater Boys D3 Team 2 10:00AM Riverside High School Cancelled
01/29/18 Event: Girls 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 5:30PM  
01/29/18 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/29/18 Delanco Boys D2 @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 6:30PM Palmyra Community Center
01/29/18 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/29/18 Pemberton Boys D2 @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 7:30PM Palmyra Community Center
01/29/18 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/30/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/31/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/31/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
01/31/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/3/18 Event: K-1st Basketball Clinic 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/3/18 Event: 2nd-3rd Grade Basketball Clinic 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/3/18 Event: Boys 3rd-4th Grade BBall Practice 2:00PM  
02/3/18 Event: Boys D2 Team 2 ONLY BBall Practice! 3:00PM  
02/4/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 2 Yansick @ Riverside D3 Boys Team 2 9:00AM Riverside High School
02/4/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo @ Burlington Boys D3 Chris 10:00AM Riverside High School
02/5/18 Event: Boys 3rd-4th Grade BBall Practice 5:30PM  
02/5/18 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/5/18 Event: Girls 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 6:30PM  
02/5/18 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/5/18 Event: Boys 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 7:30PM  
02/5/18 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/6/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/7/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/7/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/7/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/9/18 PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 @ Burlington Boys D2 - Team 1 7:30PM BC Watts
02/10/18 Event: K-1st Basketball Clinic 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/10/18 Event: 2nd-3rd Grade Basketball Clinic 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/10/18 Event: Girls 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 2:00PM  
02/10/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo @ PRAA Boys D3 - Team 2 Yansick 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center
02/10/18 PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 4:00PM Palmyra Community Center
02/11/18 PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 @ Riverside Boys D2 Team G 1:30PM Riverside High School
02/12/18 Event: Girls 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 5:30PM  
02/12/18 Edgewater Boys D3 Team 1 @ PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo 6:30PM Palmyra Community Center
02/12/18 Event: Boys 5th-6th Grade BBall Practice 7:30PM  
02/13/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/14/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/14/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/14/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/17/18 Event: Boys 3rd-4th Grade BBall Practice 1:00PM  
02/17/18 Riverside Boys D2 Team M @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 2:00PM Palmyra Community Center
02/17/18 Event: PRAA Girls D2 Practice 4:00PM  
02/21/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/21/18 PRAA Boys D2 Team 1 @ Burlington Boys D2 Team 2 6:30PM BC Watts
02/21/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/21/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/22/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo @ Pemberton Boys D3 6:30PM Pemberton Boro Elementary
02/24/18 Event: K-1st Basketball Clinic 12:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/24/18 Event: 2nd-3rd Grade Basketball Clinic 1:00PM Palmyra Community Center  
02/24/18 Event: Boys 3rd-4th Grade BBall Practice 2:00PM  
02/24/18 Edgewater Boys D2 @ PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center
02/26/18 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/26/18 Riverside D3 Boys Team 2 @ PRAA Boys D3 - Team 1 Longo 6:00PM Palmyra Community Center
02/26/18 Riverside D3 Boys Loughry @ PRAA Boys D3 - Team 2 Yansick 7:00PM Palmyra Community Center
02/26/18 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/26/18 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/26/18 Edgewater Park Girls D 2 @ PRAA Girls D2 8:00PM Palmyra Community Center
02/27/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/28/18 PRAA Boys D3 - Team 2 Yansick @ Burlington Boys D3 Carlos 6:00PM BC Watts
02/28/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/28/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
02/28/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/3/18 PRAA Boys D2 Team 2 @ Delanco Boys D2 3:00PM Palmyra Community Center
03/5/18 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/5/18 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/5/18 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/6/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/7/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/7/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/7/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/12/18 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/12/18 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/12/18 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/13/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/14/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/14/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/14/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/19/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/19/18 Event: Boys Rookie Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/19/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/19/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/19/18 Event: Boys Kid Pitch Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/19/18 Event: Boys Majors Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/20/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/20/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
03/20/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/20/18 Event: U8 Girls Instructional Winter Warm-Up 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/20/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/21/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/21/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
03/21/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/21/18 Event: Boys Farm Winter Warm-Ups 6:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/21/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/21/18 Event: U10 Girls Minors Winter Warm-Ups 7:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/21/18 Event: U12 and U14 Girls Winter Warm-Ups 8:00PM Charles Street Gym  
03/22/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/22/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
03/22/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/23/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/26/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/26/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/26/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/27/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/27/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/27/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
03/27/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 6:15PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
03/27/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/28/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/28/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
03/28/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
03/28/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/28/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/29/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/29/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
03/29/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
03/30/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
03/30/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
03/31/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 11:15AMCharles St School - softball 
04/2/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/2/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/2/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/2/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/2/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/2/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/3/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/3/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/3/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School - softballCancelled
04/3/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/3/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/3/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/3/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/4/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/4/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/4/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/4/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/4/18 Practice: Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/4/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/4/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/4/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/5/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/5/18 Practice: Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/5/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/5/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/5/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/5/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/6/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/6/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/6/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/6/18 Girls 15U Blue @ Girls 15U Red 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
04/7/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 11:30AMCharles St School - softball 
04/8/18 Girls 10U Bell @ CHYAA Orange 10U 11:00AM CHYAA
04/9/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/9/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/9/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/9/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/9/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/9/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/9/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/10/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/10/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/10/18 Edgewater Park Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
04/10/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/10/18 Girls 10U Bell @ Willingboro 10U 6:15PM Willingboro-Pennypacker
04/10/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/11/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/11/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/11/18 Practice: Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/11/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/11/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/11/18 Girls 15U Red @ Sacred Heart 15U 6:00PM Westhampton Complex Bridge Street Field 2
04/11/18 Burlington Township 10U-2 @ Girls 10U Fencl 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
04/11/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/11/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/12/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/12/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/12/18 Practice: Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/12/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/12/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/12/18 Girls 15U Blue @ Burlington City 15U 6:15PM BC Grant
04/12/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/12/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/13/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/13/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/13/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/13/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/14/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 11:30AM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/14/18 Boys TBall PR1 - Caione @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 11:30AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
04/14/18 Boys Majors PR2 Staszak @ Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 12:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
04/14/18 Girls 10U Fencl @ Girls 10U Bell 12:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/14/18 Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 1:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/14/18 Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 1:30PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/14/18 Burlington Township 15 U @ Girls 15U Red 4:00PM Legion Field - Softball
04/14/18 Willingboro 15U @ Girls 15U Blue 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/14/18 Girls 8U Ferroni @ Girls 8U Hemmons 11:30PM Charles St School - softball
04/15/18 Cherry Hill TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 11:00AM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
04/16/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/16/18 A’s @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/16/18 Delanco Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
04/16/18 Burlington City 8U @ Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PM Charles St School - softball Cancelled
04/16/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/16/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/16/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/17/18 Boys Kid Pitch Cox @ Edgewater Park Boys Kid Pitch 6:00PM Kite Field
04/17/18 Burlington City Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/17/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/17/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/17/18 Phillies @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/17/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/17/18 Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca @ Cubs 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
04/18/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/18/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/18/18 Orioles TBall @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
04/18/18 Riverside Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
04/18/18 Practice: Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/18/18 Girls 15U Red @ Cherry Hill National 15U 6:00PM Cherry Hill National Softball Field
04/18/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/18/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Rockies 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
04/18/18 Girls 10U Fencl @ Burlington Township 10U-1 6:15PM Burlington Township Middle School
04/18/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/18/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/19/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/19/18 Boys Majors PR1 Lamania @ Delanco Boys Majors 6:00PM West Ave
04/19/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/19/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/19/18 Girls 8U Hemmons @ Delanco 8U 2 6:15PM Delanco West Avenue
04/19/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/20/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 5:45PMCharles St School- baseball 
04/20/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/20/18 Boys Kid Pitch Cox @ Burlington Boys Kid Pitch 6:00PM Logan Field
04/20/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/20/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/20/18 Girls 15U Red @ Willingboro 15U 6:30PM Willingboro-Pennypacker
04/21/18 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 10:00AM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/21/18 Girls 8U Ferroni @ Cherry Hill 8U 10:00AM Cherry Hill
04/21/18 Pirates @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 10:30AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
04/21/18 Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon @ Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 12:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/21/18 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Delanco Boys Farm 1:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/21/18 Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway @ Riverside Boys Farm 6:00PM Whomsley 1
04/22/18 Girls 10U Fencl @ CHYAA Blue 10U 1:00PM CHYAA
04/23/18 Rockies @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/23/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Orioles 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
04/23/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/23/18 Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway @ Delanco Boys Farm 6:00PM West Ave
04/23/18 Edgewaterpark 10U @ Girls 10U Fencl 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
04/23/18 Burlington Twp 8u 3 @ Girls 8U Ferroni 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
04/23/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/24/18 Royals @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/24/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/24/18 Boys Kid Pitch Cox @ Delanco Boys Farm 6:00PM West Ave
04/24/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/24/18 Boys Majors PR2 Staszak @ Burlington Boys Majors 6:00PM Uhler Field
04/24/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/24/18 Girls 8U Ferroni @ Edgewater Park 8U 6:15PM EP Ridgeway
04/25/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/25/18 Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway @ Edgewater Park Boys Farm 6:00PM Kite Field
04/25/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
04/25/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
04/25/18 Mariners @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/25/18 Burlington Township 8U 2 @ Girls 8U Hemmons 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
04/25/18 Sacred Heart 15U @ Girls 15U Blue 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/25/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/26/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/26/18 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Burlington City Boys Farm 6:00PM Logan Field
04/26/18 Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca @ Pirates 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
04/26/18 Practice: Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/26/18 Willingboro Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
04/26/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
04/26/18 Riverside 10U @ Girls 10U Bell 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/27/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/27/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/27/18 Burlington Township 15 U @ Girls 15U Blue 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
04/28/18 Girls 10U Fencl @ Riverside 10U 10:00AM Whomsley 1
04/28/18 Delanco 8U 2 @ Girls 8U Ferroni 10:00AM Legion Field - Softball
04/28/18 Cubs TBall @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 10:00AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
04/28/18 Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca @ Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 10:00AM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/28/18 Boys Kid Pitch Cox @ Riverside Boys Kid Pitch 11:00AM Whomsley
04/28/18 A’s @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 11:30AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
04/28/18 Edgewater Park Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 12:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
04/28/18 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 12:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/28/18 Boys Majors PR2 Staszak @ Delanco Boys Majors 12:00PM West Ave
04/28/18 Girls 15U Red @ Florence 15U 3:00PM Florence
04/28/18 Haddon Elite TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 4:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
04/29/18 Girls 8U Hemmons @ Willingboro 8U 11:00AM Willingboro-Pennypacker Cancelled
04/29/18 Girls 15U Blue @ CHYAA 15U 11:00AM CHYAA Cancelled
04/30/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
04/30/18 A’s @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
04/30/18 Boys Kid Pitch Cox @ Willingboro Boys Kid Pitch 6:00PM Van Sciver
04/30/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
04/30/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
04/30/18 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ D-Backs 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
04/30/18 Royals TBall @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/1/18 Yankees @ Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/1/18 Burlington Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/1/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/1/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/1/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/1/18 Riverside Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/1/18 Girls 8U Hemmons @ Burlington City 8U 6:15PM BC Grant
05/2/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/2/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/2/18 Practice: Girls 15U Blue 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/2/18 Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca @ Orioles 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/2/18 Burlington Twp 8u 3 @ Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PM Charles St School - softball
05/2/18 Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/2/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
05/2/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/3/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/3/18 Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon @ D-Backs 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/3/18 Boys Majors PR2 Staszak @ Willingboro Boys Majors 6:00PM Van Sciver
05/3/18 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/3/18 CHYAA Orange 10U @ Girls 10U Fencl 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/3/18 Burlington Township 10U-1 @ Girls 10U Bell 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/3/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/4/18 Edgewater Park Boys Kid Pitch @ Boys Kid Pitch Cox 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/4/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/4/18 Florence 15U @ Girls 15U Blue 7:00PM Legion Field - Softball
05/5/18 Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 10:00AM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/5/18 A's TBall @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 10:00AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/5/18 Phillies TBall @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 11:30AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/5/18 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 12:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/5/18 Audobon TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 4:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/7/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/7/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Mariners 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/7/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/7/18 Royals @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/7/18 Willingboro 10U @ Girls 10U Fencl 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/7/18 CHYAA 15U @ Girls 15U Blue 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
05/7/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/8/18 Boys Kid Pitch Cox @ Burlington Boys Kid Pitch 6:00PM Logan Field
05/8/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/8/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/8/18 Pirates @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/8/18 Delanco Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/8/18 CHYAA Blue 10U @ Girls 10U Bell 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/9/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Phillies 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/9/18 Girls 8U Hemmons @ Riverside 8U 6:00PM Whomsley 1
05/9/18 Cubs @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/9/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/9/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/9/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
05/9/18 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Edgewater Park Boys Farm 6:00PM Kite Field
05/9/18 Girls 15U Blue @ Mt. Laurel Blue 15U 6:30PM Spencer Park A (Mt Laurel)
05/9/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/10/18 Burlington Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/10/18 Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/10/18 Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway @ Burlington City Boys Farm 6:00PM Logan Field
05/10/18 Burlington City 10U @ Girls 10U Bell 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
05/10/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/11/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/11/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/11/18 Boys Majors PR1 Lamania @ Riverside Boys Majors 6:00PM Whomsley
05/11/18 Girls 10U Fencl @ Burlington Township 10U-2 6:00PM Skimmer Complex-Burlington
05/11/18 Girls 15U Blue @ Sacred Heart 15U 8:00PM Westhampton Complex Bridge Street Field 2 Cancelled
05/12/18 Pirates TBall @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 10:00AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/12/18 Delanco 8U 1 @ Girls 8U Hemmons 10:00AM Legion Field - Softball Cancelled
05/12/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 10:00AM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/12/18 Riverside 8U @ Girls 8U Ferroni 10:00AM Charles St School - softball
05/12/18 Girls 10U Bell @ Burlington Township 10U-2 10:00AM Skimmer Complex-Burlington
05/12/18 Boys Majors PR1 Lamania @ Willingboro Boys Majors 11:00AM Van Sciver
05/12/18 Orioles TBall @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 11:30AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/12/18 Boys Majors PR2 Staszak @ Riverside Boys Majors 12:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/12/18 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Riverside Boys Farm 12:00PM Whomsley 1
05/12/18 Haddon Elite TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 4:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/12/18 Delanco Boys Kid Pitch @ Boys Kid Pitch Cox 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/14/18 Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon @ Yankees 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/14/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/14/18 Burlington City Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/14/18 Boys Kid Pitch Cox @ Edgewater Park Boys Kid Pitch 6:00PM Kite Field
05/14/18 Rockies @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/14/18 Delanco 10U @ Girls 10U Fencl 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/14/18 Girls 8U Ferroni @ Delanco 8U 1 6:15PM Delanco West Avenue
05/15/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/15/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/15/18 D-Backs @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/15/18 Girls 10U Bell @ Edgewaterpark 10U 6:30PM Edgewater Park Memorial Field
05/16/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/16/18 Boys Majors PR1 Lamania @ Burlington Boys Majors 6:00PM Uhler Field
05/16/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
05/16/18 Boys Majors PR2 Staszak @ Edgewater Park Boys Majors 6:00PM Kite Field
05/16/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Royals 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/16/18 Cubs TBall @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/16/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/16/18 CHYAA 15U @ Girls 15U Red 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
05/16/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/17/18 CH Patriots TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 10:00AM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/17/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/17/18 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Phillies 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/17/18 Practice: Girls 8U Hemmons 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/17/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
05/17/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/18/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/18/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PMCharles St School- baseball 
05/18/18 Boys TBall PR1 - Caione @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/18/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/18/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/19/18 Royals TBall @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 10:00AM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/19/18 Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 10:00AM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/19/18 Burlington Township 8U 1 @ Girls 8U Ferroni 10:00AM Legion Field - Softball
05/19/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 12:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/19/18 Girls 8U Hemmons @ Cherry Hill 8U 1:00PM Cherry Hill YAA Cancelled
05/19/18 Riverside Boys Kid Pitch @ Boys Kid Pitch Cox 2:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/21/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/21/18 A’s @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/21/18 Rockies TBall @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/21/18 Orioles @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/21/18 Girls 10U Bell @ Girls 10U Fencl 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/21/18 Girls 8U Ferroni @ Burlington Township 8U 2 6:15PM Burlington Township Middle School
05/21/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/22/18 Edgewater Park Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/22/18 Willingboro Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/22/18 Pirates @ Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/22/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/22/18 Delanco 10U @ Girls 10U Bell 6:15PM Legion Field - Softball
05/22/18 Burlington City 8U @ Girls 8U Ferroni 6:15PM Charles St School - softball
05/22/18 Girls 8U Hemmons @ Edgewater Park 8U 6:15PM Edgewater Park Memorial Field
05/23/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/23/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
05/23/18 Orioles @ Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/23/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/23/18 Girls 10U Fencl @ Burlington City 10U 6:15PM BC Grant
05/23/18 Girls 15U Blue @ Cherry Hill National 15U 6:15PM Carusi Middle School
05/23/18 Girls 15U Red @ Mt. Laurel Blue 15U 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
05/23/18 Willingboro Boys Kid Pitch @ Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/24/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/24/18 Delanco Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/24/18 Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca @ Phillies 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/24/18 Riverside Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/24/18 Girls 8U Hemmons @ Burlington Township 8U 1 6:15PM Skimmer Complex-Burlington
05/24/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/24/18 Girls 10U Bell @ Riverside 10U 6:30PM Whomsley 1
05/25/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
05/25/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/26/18 Practice: Girls 8U Ferroni 10:00AMCharles St School - softball 
05/26/18 CHYAA 15U @ Girls 15U Blue 5:00PM Legion Field - Softball
05/28/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/28/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/28/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/28/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/28/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
05/29/18 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Mariners 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
05/29/18 Burlington City 8U @ Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PM Charles St School - softball
05/29/18 Cubs @ Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/29/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/29/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
05/29/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
05/30/18 Yankees @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 1:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
05/30/18 Riverside Boys Farm @ Boys Farm PR1 Longo 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/30/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
05/30/18 Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon @ Rockies 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/30/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
05/30/18 Burlington Township 8U 1 @ Girls 8U Ferroni 6:00PM Charles St School - softball
05/30/18 Girls 15U Red @ Girls 15U Blue 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
05/31/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
05/31/18 A’s @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
05/31/18 Boys Farm PR1 Longo @ Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 6:00PM Legion Field-Farm Field
05/31/18 Edgewater Park Boys Majors @ Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
05/31/18 Boys Rookie PR3 Dash @ A’s 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
05/31/18 Girls 15U Red @ Burlington City 15U 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
06/1/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/1/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
06/1/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/2/18 SJ Braves TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 11:00AM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
06/2/18 Burlington Township 8U 2 @ Girls 8U Ferroni 12:00PM Charles St School - softball
06/2/18 Phillies TBall @ Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 1:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
06/3/18 Audobon TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 11:00AM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
06/4/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR2 Ridgway 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/4/18 Pirates @ Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
06/4/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/4/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
06/4/18 Girls 15U Blue @ Riverside 15U 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
06/4/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/5/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/5/18 D-Backs @ Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
06/5/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/5/18 Girls 15U Red @ Riverside 15U 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
06/6/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/6/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/6/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/6/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/6/18 Boys Rookie PR1 Harris @ Cubs 6:00PM Memorial Field 6
06/6/18 Mariners @ Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:00PM Riverton Park - Rookie Field
06/6/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/7/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/7/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/7/18 Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon @ Royals 6:00PM Memorial Field 5
06/7/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/7/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/7/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/8/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/8/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
06/8/18 GC Brawlers TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
06/8/18 CHYAA 15U @ Girls 15U Red 6:30PM Legion Field - Softball
06/9/18 Cubs TBall @ Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 1:00PM Riverton Park - TBall Field
06/10/18 CH Sharks TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 12:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
06/11/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/11/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/11/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/11/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/11/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/12/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/12/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/12/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/12/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/12/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/13/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/13/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/13/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/13/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/13/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/13/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/13/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/14/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/14/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/14/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/14/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/14/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/15/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/15/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
06/15/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/18/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/18/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/18/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/18/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/18/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/19/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/19/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/19/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/19/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/19/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/20/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/20/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/20/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/20/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/20/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/20/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/20/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/21/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/21/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/21/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/21/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/21/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/22/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/22/18 Practice: Girls 15U Red 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/22/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
06/25/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/25/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/25/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/25/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/25/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/26/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/26/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR1 Lamania 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/26/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/26/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR2 - Sawyer 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/26/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/27/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/27/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR4 Gillon 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/27/18 Practice: Boys TBall PR1 - Caione 6:00PMRiverton Park - TBall Field 
06/27/18 Practice: Pal-Riv TSE Majors 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/27/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR2 DeLuca 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/27/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/28/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR1 Harris 5:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/28/18 Practice: Girls 10U Bell 6:00PMLegion Field - Softball 
06/28/18 Practice: Boys Majors PR2 Staszak 6:00PMRiverton Park -Majors Field(green shed) 
06/28/18 Practice: Boys Rookie PR3 Dash 6:30PMRiverton Park - Rookie Field 
06/28/18 Practice: Boys Farm PR1 Longo 7:00PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/29/18 Practice: Boys Kid Pitch Cox 5:30PMLegion Field-Farm Field 
06/29/18 Practice: Girls 10U Fencl 6:00PMCharles St School - softball 
06/30/18 Jersey State Bombers TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 2:00PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)
06/30/18 Jersey State Bombers TSE Majors @ Pal-Riv TSE Majors 4:30PM Riverton Park -Majors Field(green shed)







Home | News | Schedules | For Coaches | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


LeaguePro

Sponsors